1 stage "Spring"

2 stage "Summer"

3 stage "Autumn"

 


 

3 stage "Autumn"

Single operator (SO)

 

# Call QSO Score Conf. (%) Name Club UBN
total conf. points extra total
1. UZ5DX 137 121 121 0 121 88.3% Dmytro Pavlik   uz5dx_3-Protocol
2. YO8TTT 141 120 120 0 120 85.1% ALEXANDRU MANCAS   YO8TTT-Protocol
3. US2YW 139 118 118 0 118 84.9% Slava Zhuk Ukrainian Contest Club US2YW_3-Protocol
4. UW8SM 139 112 112 0 112 80.6% Andy Prykarpattia UW8SM-Protocol
5. UT5EL 123 101 101 0 101 81.3% Jury Black Sea Contest Club UT5EL-Protocol
6. UX1VT 106 95 95 0 95 89.6% Pavlo Kyrychenko, МС СРСР Kirovograd Region Radio Club UX1VT-Protocol 
7. UW1WU 100 90 90 0 90 90.0% Alex LKK UW1WU_3-Protocol
8. UT3WX 98 89 89 0 89 90.8% Andy Stashkiv, МСУ LKK UT3WX_3-Protocol
9. UW5SW 108 88 88 0 88 81.5% Ruslan Gladenko Prykarpattia UW5SW_3-Protocol
10. LZ1QZ 93 81 81 0 81 87.1% Kolyo   LZ1QZ-Protocol
11. US1VM 87 74 74 0 74 85.1% Serhii Osheka , КМСУ Kirovograd Region Radio Club US1VM-Protocol
12. UR5WFP 82 66 66 0 66 80.5% Vlad Myskiv   UR5WFP-Protocol
13. UT5WAA 72 63 63 0 63 87.5% Процайло В.Р. LKK UT5WAA_3Protocol
14. UT3SO 70 48 48 0 48 68.6% OLEKSANDR PROSHCHENKO Prykarpattia UT3SO-3-Protocol
15. UT0NT 51 43 43 0 43 84.3%     UT0NT_3-Protocol
16. UR1YAA 57 35 35 0 35 61.4% Всеволод Чолкан   UR1YAA_3-Protocol
17. UR5SD 64 20 20 0 20 31.3% Шпичак А.П. Prykarpattia UR5SD-3-Protocol
18. YO8DOH 74 3 3 0 3 4.1% STEFAN MANCAS   YO8DOH-Protocol

 

1. Country: Romania

 

# Call QSO Score Conf. (%) Name Club
total conf. points extra total
1. YO8TTT 87 78 78 0 78 89.7% Alexandru Mancas DORNA DX GRUP

 

2. Country: Bulgaria

 

# Call QSO Score Conf. (%) Name Club
total conf. points extra total
1. LZ1QZ 93 81 81 0 81 87.1% Kolyo  

 

3. Country: Ukraine

 

# Call QSO Score Conf. (%) Name Club
total conf. points extra total
1. UZ5DX 137 121 121 0 121 88.3% Dmytro Pavlik  
2. US2YW 139 118 118  0 118 84.9%  Slava Zhuk  Ukrainian Contest Club 
3. UW8SM 139 112 112 0 112  80.6%  Andy Prykarpattia
4. UT5EL 123 101 101 0 101 81.3% Jury Black Sea Contest Club 
5. UX1VT 106 95 95 0 95 89.6% Pavlo Kyrychenko , МС СРСР Kirovograd Region Radio Club
6. UW1WU 100 90 90 0 90 90.0% Alex Korzhov LKK 
7. UT3WX 98 89 89 0 89  90.8%  Andy Stashkiv, МСУ LKK
8. UW5SW   108 88 88 0 88 81.5% Ruslan Gladenko Prykarpattia
9. US1VM  87 74 74 0 74 85.1% Serhii Osheka , КМСУ Kirovograd Region Radio Club
10. UR5WFP 82 66 66 0 66 80.5% Vlad Myskiv  
11. UT5WAA 72 63 63 0 63 87.5% Процайло В.Р. LKK
12. UT3SO 70 48 48 0 48 68.6% OLEKSANDR PROSHCHENKO Prykarpattia
13. UT0NT 51 43 43 0 43 84.3%    
14. UR1YAA 57 35 35 0 35 61.4% Vsevolod Cholkan  
15. UR5SD  64 20 20 0 20 31.3% Шпичак А.П. Prykarpattia

 

CHECKLOG

 

# Call QSO Score Conf. (%) Name Club UBN
total conf. points extra total
1. YO8DOH 74 3 3 0 3 4.1% STEFAN MANCAS    YO8DOH-Protocol

 


 

2 stage "Summer"

Single operator (SO)

 

 

# Call QSO Score Conf. (%) Name Club UBN
total conf. points extra total
1. US2YW 118 110 110 0 110 93.2% Slava Zhuk Ukrainian Contest Club  US2YW_2
2. UT7NW 116 107 107 0 107 92.2% Удод Віталій Анатолійович    UT7NW_2
3. UZ5DX 116 106 106 0 106 91.4% Dmytro Pavlik`    uz5dx-2
4. UT3WX 97 92 92 0 92 94.8% Сташків А.Ю., КМСУ    UT3WX_2
5. UX1VT 104 88 88 0 88 84.6% Pavlo Kyrychenko , МС СРСР Kirovograd Region Radio Club  UX1VT
6. YO8TTT 87 78 78 0 78 89.7% Alexandru Mancas DORNA DX GRUP  YO8TTT
7. UT5ECZ 84 72 72 0 72 85.7% Eduard Nazaruk. МСУ. Ukrainian Contest Club  UT5ECZ
8. UT1V 76 67 67 0 67 88.2% Serhii Osheka , КМСУ Kirovograd Region Radio Club  UT1V
9. LZ3FN 71 67 67 0 67 91.5% Christo Ignatov    lz3fn
10. UR5SD 73 62 62 0 62 84.9% Shpichak Anatolij Prykarpattia  UR5SD-2
11. UT3SO 78 62 62 0 62 78.5% OLEKSANDR PROSHCHENKO Prykarpattia  UT3SO_2
12. UR5WFP 68 59 59 0 59 86.8% Миськів Володимир, 1p.    UR5WFP
13. UW1WU 55 50 50 0 50 90.9% Alex Korzhov LKK  UW1WU_2
14. UR1YAA 59 44 44 0 44 74.6% Vsevolod Cholkan    UR1YAA_2
15. UW8SM 36 34 34 0 34 91.7% Andy Prykarpattia  UW8SM
16. YO8SS 41 28 28 0 28 68.3% COCA PAVLIC ALEXANDRU    YO8SS
17. UT5WAA 47 27 27 0 27 57.4% Процайло В.Р. LKK  UT5WAA_2
18. US1UU 15 13 13 0 13 86.7% Sergey Gusev    US1UU_2

 

1. Country: Romania

 

# Call QSO Score Conf. (%) Name Club
total conf. points extra total
1. YO8TTT 87 78 78 0 78 89.7% Alexandru Mancas DORNA DX GRUP
2. YO8SS 41 28 28 0 28 68.3% COCA PAVLIC ALEXANDRU  

 

2. Country: Bulgaria

 

# Call QSO Score Conf. (%) Name Club
total conf. points extra total
1. LZ3FN 71 67 67 0 67 91.5% Christo Ignatov  

 

3. Country: Ukraine

 

# Call QSO Score Conf. (%) Name Club
total conf. points extra total
1. US2YW 118 110 110 0 110 93.2% Slava Zhuk Ukrainian Contest Club
2. UT7NW 116 107 107 0 107 92.2% Удод Віталій Анатолійович  
3. UZ5DX 116 106 106 0 106 91.4% Dmytro Pavlik`  
4. UT3WX 97 92 92 0 92 94.8% Сташків А.Ю., КМСУ  
5. UX1VT 104 88 88 0 88 84.6% Pavlo Kyrychenko , МС СРСР Kirovograd Region Radio Club
6. UT5ECZ 84 72 72 0 72 85.7% Eduard Nazaruk. МСУ. Ukrainian Contest Club
7. UT1V 76 67 67 0 67 88.2% Serhii Osheka , КМСУ Kirovograd Region Radio Club
8. UR5SD 73 62 62 0 62 84.9% Shpichak Anatolij Prykarpattia
9. UT3SO 78 62 62 0 62 78.5% OLEKSANDR PROSHCHENKO Prykarpattia
10. UR5WFP 68 59 59 0 59 86.8% Миськів Володимир, 1p.  
11. UW1WU 55 50 50 0 50 90.9% Alex Korzhov LKK
12. UR1YAA 59 44 44 0 44 74.6% Vsevolod Cholkan  
13. UW8SM 36 34 34 0 34 91.7% Andy Prykarpattia
14. UT5WAA 47 27 27 0 27 57.4% Процайло В.Р. LKK
15. US1UU 15 13 13 0 13 86.7% Sergey Gusev  

 

 

 


 

1 stage “Spring”

 

Single operator (SO)

  

# Call QSO Score Conf. (%) Name Club UBN
total conf. points extra total
1. YO8TTT 159 146 146 0 146 91.8% Alexandru Mancas DORNA DX GRUP YO8TTT-Protocol
2. US2YW 155 141 141 0 141 91.0% Slava Zhuk Ukrainian Contest Club US2YW_Protocol
3. UT7NW 141 128 128 0 128 90.8% Удод Віталій Анатолійович   UT7NW_1-Protocol
4. UX1VT 135 126 126 0 126 93.3% Pavlo Kyrychenko , МС СРСР Kirovograd Region Radio Club UX1VT-Protocol
5. UW8SM 139 125 125 0 125 90.0% Andy Prykarpattia UW8SM-Protocol
6. UZ5DX 123 115 115 0 115 93.5% Dmytro Pavlik`   uz5dx-Protocol
7. UW1WU 118 105 105 0 105 89.0% Alex Korzhov LKK UW1WU_1-Protocol
8. YO8SS 110 102 102 0 102 92.7% COCA PAVLIC ALEXANDRU   YO8SS-Protocol
9. UT3WX 114 98 98 0 98 86.0% Сташків А.Ю., КМСУ   UT3WX_1-Protocol
10. UT5ECZ 106 95 95 0 95 89.6% Eduard Nazaruk. МСУ. Beer Lovers Radio Club International UT5ECZ_1-Protocol
11. UX2SB 104 88 88 0 88 84.6% Vasil Prykarpattia UX2SB-1-Protocol
12. YO8DOH 92 82 82 0 82 89.1% STEFAN MANCAS CSTA SUCEAVA YO8DOH-Protocol
13. UT1V 90 75 75 0 75 83.3% Serhii Osheka , КМСУ Kirovograd Region Radio Club UT1V-Protocol
14. UR5VR 82 74 74 0 74 90.2% Ревякин Н.И. РКО UR5VR_1-Protocol
15. UR5WFP 75 71 71 0 71 94.7% Миськів Володимир   UR5WFP_1-Protocol
16. UT3SO 86 70 70 0 70 81.4% OLEKSANDR PROSHCHENKO Prykarpattia UT3SO_1-Protocol
17. UT5VX 76 68 68 0 68 89.5% Klimenko Alex РКО UT5VX_1-Protocol
18. UT9NA 80 68 68 0 68 85.0% Іванов Л.С. КМСУ ВОВ ЛРУ ut9na_1-Protocol
19. UR5SMS 72 55 55 0 55 76.4% Вельган Б.З. КМСУ Prykarpattia UR5SMS_1-Protocol
20. UR5SD 63 45 45 0 45 71.4% Shpichak Anatolij Prykarpattia UR5SD_1-Protocol
21. UT5WAA 52 36 36 0 36 69.2% Процайло В.Р. LKK UT5WAA_1-Protocol
22. UR1YAA 38 22 22 0 22 57.0% Vsevolod Cholkan   UR1YAA_1-Protocol
23. YT7IM 31 13 13 0 13 41.9% Salgo Imre   Yt7im-Protocol
24. UT2SW 14 12 12 0 12 85.7% Oleksandr  Prykarpattia UT2SW-Protocol

 

1. Country: Romania

 

# Call QSO Score Conf. (%) Name Club
total conf. points extra total
1. YO8TTT 159 146 146 0 146 91.8% Alexandru Mancas DORNA DX GRUP
2. YO8SS 110 102 102 0 102 92.7% COCA PAVLIC ALEXANDRU  
3. YO8DOH 92 82 82 0 82 89.1% STEFAN MANCAS CSTA SUCEAVA

 

2. Country: Serbia

 

# Call QSO Score Conf. (%) Name Club
total conf. points extra total
1. YT7IM 31 13 13 0 13 41.9% Salgo Imre  

 

3. Country: Ukraine

 

# Call QSO Score Conf. (%) Name Club
total conf. points extra total
1. US2YW 155 141 141 0 141 91.0% Slava Zhuk Ukrainian Contest Club
2. UT7NW 141 128 128 0 128 90.8% Удод Віталій Анатолійович  
3. UX1VT 135 126 126 0 126 93.3% Pavlo Kyrychenko , МС СРСР Kirovograd Region Radio Club
4. UW8SM 139 125 125 0 125 90.0% Andy Prykarpattia
5. UZ5DX 123 115 115 0 115 93.5% Dmytro Pavlik`  
6. UW1WU 118 105 105 0 105 89.0% Alex Korzhov LKK
7. UT3WX 114 98 98 0 98 86.0% Сташків А.Ю., КМСУ  
8. UT5ECZ 106 95 95 0 95 89.6% Eduard Nazaruk. МСУ. Beer Lovers Radio Club International
9. UX2SB 104 88 88 0 88 84.6% Vasil Prykarpattia
10. UT1V 90 75 75 0 75 83.3% Serhii Osheka , КМСУ Kirovograd Region Radio Club
11. UR5VR 82 74 74 0 74 90.2% Ревякин Н.И. РКО
12. UR5WFP 75 71 71 0 71 94.7% Миськів Володимир  
13. UT3SO 86 70 70 0 70 81.4% OLEKSANDR PROSHCHENKO Prykarpattia
14. UT5VX 76 68 68 0 68 89.5% Klimenko Alex РКО
15. UT9NA 80 68 68 0 68 86.3% Іванов Л.С. КМСУ ВОВ ЛРУ
16. UR5SMS 72 55 55 0 55 76.4% Вельган Б.З. КМСУ Prykarpattia
17. UR5SD 63 45 45 0 45 71.4% Shpichak Anatolij Prykarpattia
18. UT5WAA 52 36 36 0 36 69.2% Процайло В.Р. LKK
19. UR1YAA 38 22 22 0 22 57.0% Vsevolod Cholkan  
20. UT2SW 14 12 12 0 12 85.7% Oleksandr  Prykarpattia

 

CHECKLOG


UR7MZ transferred to the category CHECKLOG for incorrect exchange.

# Call QSO Score Conf. (%) Name Club UBN
total conf. points extra total
1. UR7MZ 103 90 90 0 90 87.4% Vladimir Black Sea Contest Club UR7MZ-1Tur-Protocol
2. UT3N 44 31 31 0 31 70.5% DMITRIJ STARINETS UKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUB UT3N-Protocol
3. UT5NM 4 4 4 0 4 100.0% Andy Mokhovikov VOV LRU UT5NM_1-Protocol