Карпатський спринт 2017   Карпатський спринт 2018
1 тур "Весняний"   1 тур "Весняний"
2 тур "Літній"   2 тур "Літній"
3 тур "Осінній"   3 тур "Осінній"
4 тур "Зимовий"   4 тур "Зимовий"

 


Карпатський спринт 2018

# Call Stage score SUMM Name Club
Spring Summer Autumn Winter
1.  UW8SM 161 0 92 135 388  Andy Yanulyavichus  Prykarpattya
2.  UZ5DX 152 69 0 129 350  Dmytro Pavlik  
3.  UW5SW 115 72 86 109 310  Ruslan Gladenko  Prykarpattya
4.  UT3WX 86 54 72 107 265  Andy Stashkiv  
5.  US2YW 125 0 0 128 253  Slava Zhuk  Ukrainian Contest Club
6.  UX1VT 128 0 0 108 236  Pavlo Kyrychenko , МС СРСР  Kirovograd Region Radio Club
7.  LY6A 101 0 0 111 212  Rimas Baltusis  Kaunas University of Technology Radio Club
8.  UR1YAA 76 5 57  79 212    
9.  UW1WU 41 61 78 0 180  Alex Korzhov  LKK LVIV SHORTWAVE CLUB
10.  UT1WW 68 43 0 65 176  Volodymyr Myskiv  LKK LVIV SHORTWAVE CLUB
11.  EU8F 0 76 60 34 170  Sergej Korotkevich  
12.  UT5VX 55 40 74 0 169  ALEX   Kirovograd Region Radio Club
13.  YO4TL 65 44 52 35 161  Victor SARBU  
14.  UT8IO 92 0 67 0 159  Nickolay  
15.  US8ICM 119 12 0 0 131  Max  
16.  YO4NF 122 0 0 0 122  Silviu Moldovan   Radioclubul Radu Bratu
17.  LY4ZZ 0 0 0 120 120  Algirdas Sadaunikas   Kaunas University of Technology Radio Club
18.  YO9HP 120 0 0 0 120  Alexandru Panoiu  CS PETROLUL PLOIESTI
19.  YO8SS 20 0 0 94 114  Coca Pavlic Alexandru   
20.  RL4A 0 111 8 0 119  Nick Orekhov  
21.  UT5WAA 34 0 36 43 113  Volodymyr Protsaylo  LKK LVIV SHORTWAVE CLUB
22.  UT5EL 110 0 0 0  110  Club Station  Black Sea Contest Club
23.  LY9A 0 0 0 105 105  Gediminas LUCINSKAS  Kaunas University of Technology Radio Club
24.  LZ1QZ 0 18 0 86 104  Kolyo   
25.  UT0NT 104 0 0 0 104  Ivan Tauzhnianskyi  
26.  US3IW 95 0 0 0 95  Sergey Garkusha  MARRAD
27.  UR5WMM 91 0 0 0  91    
28.  UT5YY 89 0 0 0 89
 George  Ukranian ARL
29.  SP4AWE 87 0 0 0 87
 Kazimierz Cieњluk  
30.  LY5T 0 0 0  85 85
 Vytenis Sciucka  Vytautas Magnus University radio club
31.  UX1RX 80 0 0 0 80
 Anatoly Savchenko MCУ  Ukrainian contest club
32.  UT3V 78 0 0 0 78
 Alex Murashkin  KIROVOGRAD REGION RADIOCLUB
33.  LZ5EE 77 0 0 0 77
 TONY  LZ1KAA
34.  YO8DOH 0 0 76 0 76
   
35.  RW3AI 0 0 0  75 75
 Valery Bobrov  RU-QRP CLUB
36.  UT1V 75 0 0 0 75
 Serhii Osheka, КМСУ   KIROVOGRAD REGION RADIOCLUB
37.  UX2SB 74 0 0 0 74
 Vasil Yuskevich  Prykarpattya
38.  RA7R 0 11 0 58 69
 Буханов Ю.В. КМС  RCWC
39.  LY3DA 0 0 0 60 60
 Darius Kybartas  
40.  YU1RA 60 0 0 0 60
 Sinisa Radulovic  FOX CONTEST CLUB SERBIA
41.  YT1WA 50 0 0 0 50
 Zvonko Colja  FOX CONTEST CLUB
42.  LY2F 0 0 0 46 46
 Arvydas  VDURC
43.  UR5TEX 0 46 0 0 46
 Andriy Panasyuk, KMSU  
44.  RA4HBS 0 0 15 26 41
 Бахаев Сергей Анатольевич  
45.  LZ1UK 0 0 0 39 39
 Savko Dimitrov MILARA CONTEST CLUB 
46.  UY7RR 0 0 0 33 33
 Sergey Kolenko  
47.  UR5SD 0 28 0 0 28
 Шпичак Анатолій  Prykarpattya
48.  LY7M 0 0 0 23 23
 Algirdas Uzdonas  Vytautas Magnus University radio club 
49.  SP7OGP 19 0 0 0 19
 Piotr  
50.  LZ5XQ 0 0 13 0 13
 STEFAN TODOROV  
51.  OK/UR5SMS 11 0 0 0 11
 Bohdan  Prykarpattya
52.  YO9FLD 1 0 0 0 1  Gabriel Breten   YO DX CLUB

 


4 тур «Зимовий»

Один оператор (SO)

 

# Call QSO Score Conf. (%) Name Club UBN
total conf. points extra total
1. UW8SM 158 135 135 0 135 86.1% Andy Yanulyavichus Prykarpattya  UW8SM.txt
2. UZ5DX 149 129 129 0 129 86.6% Dmytro Pavlik    UZ5DX.txt
3. US2YW 153 128 128 0 128 83.7% Slava Zhuk Ukrainian Contest Club  US2YW.txt
4. LY4ZZ 135 120 120 0 120 88.9% Algirdas Sadaunikas Kaunas University of Technology Radio Club  LY4ZZ.txt
5. LY6A 127 111 111 0 111 87.4% Rimas Baltusis KAUNAS UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY RADIO CLUB  LY6A.txt
6. UW5SW 129 109 109 0 109 84.5% Ruslan Gladenko Клуб радіоаматорів "Прикарпаття"  UW5SW.txt
7. UX1VT 123 108 108 0 108 87.8% Pavlo Kyrychenko , МС СРСР Kirovograd Region Radio Club  UX1VT.txt
8. LY9A 127 105 105 0 105 82.7% Gediminas LUCINSKAS Kaunas University of Technology Radio Club  LY9A.txt
9. UT3WX 107 95 95 0 95 88.8% Andy Stashkiv    UT3WX.txt
10. YO8SS 125 94 94 0 94 75.2% Coca Pavlic Alexandru    YO8SS.txt
11. LZ1QZ 96 86 86 0 86 89.6% Kolyo    LZ1QZ.txt
12. LY5T 103 85 85 0 85 82.5% Vytenis Sciucka VYTAUTAS MAGNUS UNIVERSITY RADIO CLUB  LY5T.txt
13. UR1YAA 104 70 79 0 79 76.9%      UR1YAA.txt
14. RW3AI 84 75 75 0 75 89.3% Valery Bobrov RU-QRP CLUB  RW3AI.txt
15. UT1WW 75 65 65 0 65 86.7% Volodymyr Myskiv LKK LVIV SHORTWAVE CLUB  UT1WW.txt
16. LY3DA 69 60 60 0 60 87.0% Darius Kybartas    LY3DA.txt
17. RA7R 63 58 58 0 58 92.1% Буханов Ю.В. КМС RCWC  RA7R.txt
18. LY2F 50 46 46 0 46 92.0% Arvydas VDURC  LY2F.txt
19. UT5WAA 52 43 43 0 43 82.7% Volodymyr Protsaylo LKK LVIV SHORTWAVE CLUB  UT5WAA.txt
20. LZ1UK 46 39 39 0 39 84.8% Savko Dimitrov MILARA CONTEST CLUB  LZ1UK.txt
21. EU8F 42 34 34 0 34 81.0% Sergej Korotkevich NONE  EU8F.txt
22. UY7RR 40 33 33 0 33 85.0% Sergey Kolenko    UY7RR.txt
23. YO4TL 35 31 31 0 31 88.6% Victor SARBU    YO4TL.txt
24. RA4HBS 41 26 26 0 26 63.4% Бахаев Сергей Анатольевич    RA4HBS.txt
25. LY7M 25 23 23 0 23 92.0% Algirdas Uzdonas Vytautas Magnus University radio club  LY7M.txt

 

1. Country: Belarus

# Call QSO Score Conf. (%) Name Club
total conf. points extra total
1. EU8F 42 34 34 0 34 81.0% Sergej Korotkevich NONE

 

2. Country: Bulgaria

# Call QSO Score Conf. (%) Name Club
total conf. points extra total
1. LZ1QZ 96 86 86 0 86 89.6% Kolyo  
2. LZ1UK 46 39 39 0 39 84.8% Savko Dimitrov MILARA CONTEST CLUB

 

3. Country: European Russia

# Call QSO Score Conf. (%) Name Club
total conf. points extra total
1. RW3AI 84 75 75 0 75 89.3% Valery Bobrov RU-QRP CLUB
2. RA7R 63 58 58 0 58 92.1% Буханов Ю.В. КМС RCWC
3. RA4HBS 41 26 26 0 26 63.4% Бахаев Сергей Анатольевич  

 

4. Country: Lithuania

# Call QSO Score Conf. (%) Name Club
total conf. points extra total
1. LY4ZZ 135 120 120 0 120 88.9% Algirdas Sadaunikas Kaunas University of Technology Radio Club
2. LY6A 127 111 111 0 111 87.4% Rimas Baltusis KAUNAS UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY RADIO CLUB
3. LY9A 127 105 105 0 105 82.7% Gediminas LUCINSKAS Kaunas University of Technology Radio Club
4. LY5T 103 85 85 0 85 82.5% Vytenis Sciucka VYTAUTAS MAGNUS UNIVERSITY RADIO CLUB
5. LY3DA 69 60 60 0 60 87.0% Darius Kybartas  
6. LY2F 50 46 46 0 46 92.0% Arvydas VDURC
7. LY7M 25 23 23 0 23 92.0% Algirdas Uzdonas Vytautas Magnus University radio club

 

5. Country: Romania

# Call QSO Score Conf. (%) Name Club
total conf. points extra total
1. YO8SS 125 94 94 0 94 75.2% Coca Pavlic Alexandru  
2. YO4TL 35 31 31 0 31 88.6% Victor SARBU  

 

6. Country: Ukraine

# Call QSO Score Conf. (%) Name Club
total conf. points extra total
1. UW8SM 158 135 135 0 135 86.1% Andy Yanulyavichus Prykarpattya
2. UZ5DX 149 129 129 0 129 86.6% Dmytro Pavlik  
3. US2YW 153 128 128 0 128 83.7% Slava Zhuk Ukrainian Contest Club
4. UW5SW 129 109 109 0 109 84.5% Ruslan Gladenko Клуб радіоаматорів "Прикарпаття"
5. UX1VT 123 108 108 0 108 87.8% Pavlo Kyrychenko , МС СРСР Kirovograd Region Radio Club
6. UT3WX 107 95 95 0 95 88.8% Andy Stashkiv  
7. UR1YAA 104 79 79 0 79 76.9%    
8. UT1WW 75 65 65 0 65 86.7% Volodymyr Myskiv LKK LVIV SHORTWAVE CLUB
9. UT5WAA 52 43 43 0 43 82.7% Volodymyr Protsaylo LKK LVIV SHORTWAVE CLUB
10. UY7RR 40 33 33 0 33 85.0% Sergey Kolenko  

 

NO LOG: UT5VX UT8AS YO8DOH

 


3 тур «Осінній»

 

Один оператор (SO)

 

# Call QSO Score Conf. (%) Name Club UBN
total conf. points extra total
1. UW8SM 108 92 92 0 92 85,2% Andy Yanulyavichus Ukrainian contest club  UW8SM.txt
2. UW5SW 100 86 86 0 86 86,0% Руслан Гладенко Клуб радіоаматорів "Прикарпаття"  UW5SW.txt
3. UW1WU 90 78 78 0 78 86,7% Alex Korzhov    UW1WU.txt
4. YO8DOH 88 76 76 0 76 86,4% STEFAN MANCAS CSTA SUCEAVA  YO8DOH.txt
5. UT5VX 83 74 74 0 74 89,2% ALEX KIROVOGRAD REGION RADIO CLAB  UT5VX.txt
6. UT3WX 86 72 72 0 72 83,7% Stashkiv Andy LKK  UT3WX.txt
7. UT8IO 83 67 67 0 67 80,7% Nickolay    UT8IO.txt
8. EU8F 72 60 60 0 60 83,3% Sergej Korotkevich NONE  EU8F.txt
9. UR1YAA 74 57 57 0 57 77,0%      UR1YAA.txt
10. YO4TL 59 52 52 0 52 88,1% Victor SARBU    YO4TL.txt
11. UT5WAA 47 36 36 0 36 76,6% Volodymyr Protsaylo LKK LVIV SHORTWAVE CLUB  UT5WAA.txt
12. RA4HBS 22 15 15 0 15 68,2% Бахаев Сергей Анатольевич    RA4HBS.txt
13. LZ5XQ 15 13 13 0 13 86,7% STEFAN TODOROV    LZ5XQ.txt
14. RL4A 10 8 8 0 8 80,0% Nick Orekhov    RL4A.txt

 

1. Country: Belarus

# Call QSO Score Conf. (%) Name Club
total conf. points extra total
1. EU8F 72 60 60 0 60 83,3% Sergej Korotkevich NONE

 

2. Country: Bulgaria

# Call QSO Score Conf. (%) Name Club
total conf. points extra total
1. LZ5XQ 15 13 13 0 13 86,7% STEFAN TODOROV  

 

3. Country: European Russia

# Call QSO Score Conf. (%) Name Club
total conf. points extra total
1. RA4HBS 22 15 15 0 15 68,2% Бахаев Сергей Анатольевич  
2. RL4A 10 8 8 0 8 80,0% Nick Orekhov  

 

4. Country: Romania

# Call QSO Score Conf. (%) Name Club
total conf. points extra total
1. YO8DOH 88 76 76 0 76 86,4% STEFAN MANCAS CSTA SUCEAVA
2. YO4TL 59 52 52 0 52 88,1% Victor SARBU  

 

5. Country: Ukraine

# Call QSO Score Conf. (%) Name Club
total conf. points extra total
1. UW8SM 108 92 92 0 92 85,2% Andy Yanulyavichus Ukrainian contest club
2. UW5SW 100 86 86 0 86 86,0% Руслан Гладенко Клуб радіоаматорів "Прикарпаття"
3. UW1WU 90 78 78 0 78 86,7% Alex Korzhov  
4. UT5VX 83 74 74 0 74 89,2% ALEX KIROVOGRAD REGION RADIO CLAB
5. UT3WX 86 72 72 0 72 83,7% Stashkiv Andy LKK
6. UT8IO 83 67 67 0 67 80,7% Nickolay  
7. UR1YAA 74 57 57 0 57 77,0%    
8. UT5WAA 47 36 36 0 36 76,6% Volodymyr Protsaylo LKK LVIV SHORTWAVE CLUB

 

6. No LOG

# Call QSO Score Conf. (%) Name Club
total conf. points extra total
1. E77EA                

 


 

2 тур «Літній»

 

Один оператор (SO)

 

# Call QSO Score Conf. (%) Name Club UBN AWARD
total conf. points extra total
1. UW5SW 79 72 72 0 72 91.1% Ruslan Gladenko Клуб радіоаматорів "Прикарпаття" UW5SW.txt UW5SW.pdf
2. UZ5DX 77 69 69 0 69 89.6% Dmytro Pavlik   UZ5DX.txt UZ5DX.pdf
3. UW1WU 70 61 61 0 61 87.1% Alex Korzhov LKK LVIV SHORTWAVE CLUB UW1WU.txt UW1WU.pdf
4. UT3WX 60 54 54 0 54 90.0% Andy Stashkiv   UT3WX.txt UT3WX.pdf
5. UR5TEX 56 46 46 0 46 82.1% Andriy Panasyuk ,KMSU   UR5TEX.txt UR5TEX.pdf
6. YO4TL 52 44 44 0 44 86.0% Victor SARBU   YO4TL.txt YO4TL.pdf
7. UT1WW 51 43 43 0 43 84.3% Volodymyr Myskiv LKK LVIV SHORTWAVE CLUB UT1WW.txt UT1WW.pdf
8. UT5VX 50 40 40 0 40 80.0% ALEX Kirovograd region radioclub UT5VX.txt UT5VX.pdf
9. UR5SD 38 28 28 0 28 73.7% Шпичак Анатолій Клуб радіоаматорів Прикарпаття UR5SD.txt UR5SD.pdf
10. LZ1QZ 23 18 18 0 18 78.3% Kolyo   LZ1QZ.txt LZ1QZ.pdf
11. US8ICM 18 12 12 0 12 66.7% max   US8ICM.txt US8ICM.pdf
12. RA7R 15 11 11 0 11 73.3% Буханов Ю.В. КМС RCWC US8ICM.txt RA7R.pdf
13. UT5WAA 8 6 6 0 6 75.0% Volodymyr Protsaylo LKK LVIV SHORTWAVE CLUB UT5WAA.txt UT5WAA.pdf
14. UR1YAA 7 5 5 0 5 71.4%     UR1YAA.txt UR1YAA.pdf

 

1. Country: Bulgaria

 

# Call QSO Score Conf. (%) Name Club
total conf. points extra total
1. LZ1QZ 23 18 18 0 18 78.3% Kolyo  

 

2. Country: European Russia

 

# Call QSO Score Conf. (%) Name Club
total conf. points extra total
1. RA7R 15 11 11 0 11 73.3% Буханов Ю.В. КМС RCWC

 

3. Country: Romania

 

# Call QSO Score Conf. (%) Name Club
total conf. points extra total
1. YO4TL 52 44 44 0 44 86.0% Victor SARBU  

 

4. Country: Ukraine

 

# Call QSO Score Conf. (%) Name Club
total conf. points extra total
1. UW5SW 79 72 72 0 72 91.1% Ruslan Gladenko Клуб радіоаматорів "Прикарпаття"
2. UZ5DX 77 69 69 0 69 89.6% Dmytro Pavlik  
3. UW1WU 70 61 61 0 61 87.1% Alex Korzhov LKK LVIV SHORTWAVE CLUB
4. UT3WX 60 54 54 0 54 90.0% Andy Stashkiv  
5. UR5TEX 56 46 46 0 46 82.1% Andriy Panasyuk ,KMSU  
6. UT1WW 51 43 43 0 43 84.3% Volodymyr Myskiv LKK LVIV SHORTWAVE CLUB
7. UT5VX 50 40 40 0 40 80.0% ALEX Kirovograd region radioclub
8. UR5SD 38 28 28 0 28 73.7% Шпичак Анатолій Клуб радіоаматорів Прикарпаття
9. US8ICM 18 12 12 0 12 66.7% max  
10. UT5WAA 8 6 6 0 6 75.0% Volodymyr Protsaylo LKK LVIV SHORTWAVE CLUB
11. UR1YAA 7 5 5 0 5 71.4%    

 


 

1 тур «Весняний»

Один оператор (SO)

 

# Call QSO Score Conf. (%) Name Club UBN Award
total conf. points extra total
1. UW8SM 186 161 161 0 161 86.6% Andy Клуб радіоаматорів Прикарпаття UW8SM.txt  UW8SM.pdf
2. UZ5DX 173 152 152 0 152 87.9% Dmytro Pavlik    UZ5DX.txt  UZ5DX.pdf
3. UX1VT 147 128 128 0 128 87.1% Pavlo Kyrychenko , МС СРСР Kirovograd Region Radio Club  UX1VT.txt  UX1VT.pdf
4. US2YW 148 125 125 0 125 84.5% Slava Zhuk Ukrainian Contest Club  US2YW.txt  US2YW.pdf
5. YO4NF 145 122 122 0 122 84.1% Silviu Moldovan Radioclubul Radu Bratu  YO4NF.txt  YO4NF.pdf
6. YO9HP 137 120 120 0 120 87.6% Alexandru Panoiu CS PETROLUL PLOIESTI  YO9HP.txt  YO9HP.pdf
7. US8ICM 145 119 119 0 119 82.1% max    US8ICM.txt  US8ICM.pdf
8. UW5SW 136 115 115 0 115 84.6% Rusan Gladenko Клуб радіоаматоів "Прикарпаття"  UW5SW.txt  UW5SW.pdf
9. RL4A 139 111 111 0 111 79.9% Nick Orekhov    RL4A.txt  RL4A.pdf
10. UT5EL 145 110 110 0 110 75.9% Club Station Black Sea Contest Club  UT5EL.txt  UT5EL.pdf
11. UT0NT 131 104 104 0 104 79.4% Ivan Tauzhnianskyi    UT0NT.txt  UT0NT.pdf
12. LY6A 128 101 101 0 101 78.9% Rimas Baltusis KAUNAS UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY RADIO CLUB  LY6A.txt  LY6A.pdf
13. US3IW 121 95 95 0 95 79.3% Sergey Garkusha MARRAD  US3IW.txt  US3IW.pdf
14. UT8IO 119 92 92 0 92 77.3% Nickolay Ovcharenko МСУ MGRK  UT8IO.txt  UT8IO.pdf
15. UR5WMM 105 91 91 0 91 86.7% Швидкий В.В. МСУ LKK UR5WMM.txt UR5WMM.pdf
16. UT5YY 111 89 89 0 89 80.2% George Ukranian ARL  UT5YY.txt  UT5YY.pdf
17. SP4AWE 105 87 87 0 87 82.9% Kazimierz Cieњluk Edit14  SP4AWE.txt  SP4AWE.pdf
18. UT3WX 98 86 86 0 86 87.8% Andy    UT3WX.txt  UT3WX.pdf
19. RA7R 94 82 82 0 82 87.2% Буханов Ю.В. КМС    RA7R.txt  RA7R.pdf
20. UX1RX 92 80 80 0 80 87.0% Anatoly Savchenko MCУ Ukrainian contest club  UX1RX.txt  UX1RX.pdf
21. UT3V 106 778 78 0 78 74.5% Alex Murashkin KIROVOGRAD REGION RADIOCLUB  UT3V.txt  UT3V.pdf
22. LZ5EE 96 77 77 0 77 81.3% TONY LZ1KAA  LZ5EE.txt  LZ5EE.pdf
23. EU8F 93 76 76 0 76 81.7% Sergej Korotkevich NONE  EU8F.txt  EU8F.pdf
24. UR1YAA 98 76 76 0 76 78.6%      UR1YAA.txt  UR1YAA.pdf
25. UT1V 94 75 75 0 75 79.8% Serhii Osheka , КМСУ Kirovograd Region Radio Club  UT1V.txt  UT1V.pdf
26. UX2SB 89 74 74 0 74 83.1% Vasil Yuskevich Prykarpattia  UX2SB.txt  UX2SB.pdf
27. UT1WW 79 68 68 0 68 86.1% Volodymyr Myskiv LKK LVIV SHORTWAVE CLUB  UT1WW.txt UT1WW.pdf
28. YO4TL 79 65 65 0 65 82.3% Victor SARBU    YO4TL.txt  YO4TL.pdf
29. YU1RA 71 60 60 0 60 84.5% Sinisa Radulovic FOX CONTEST CLUB SERBIA  YU1RA.txt  YU1RA.pdf
30. UT5VX 119 55 55 0 55 46.2% ALEX    UT5VX.txt  UT5VX.pdf
31. YT1WA 63 50 50 0 50 81.0% Zvonko Colja FOX CONTEST CLUB  YT1WA.txt  YT1WA.pdf
32. UW1WU 45 41 41 0 41 91.1% Alex Korzhov LKK LVIV SHORTWAVE CLUB  UW1WU.txt  UW1WU.pdf
33. UT5WAA 44 34 34 0 34 77.3% Volodymyr Protsaylo LKK LVIV SHORTWAVE CLUB  UT5WAA.txt  UT5WAA.pdf
34. YO8SS 25 20 20 0 20 80.0% COCA PAVLIC ALEXANDRU    YO8SS.txt  YO8SS.pdf
35. SP7OGP 20 19 19 0 19 95.0% Piotr    SP7OGP.txt  SP7OGP.pdf
36. OK/UR5SMS 15 11 11 0 11 73.3% Bohdan Клуб радіоаматоів "Прикарпаття"  OK/UR5SMS.txt  OK/UR5SMS.pdf
37. YO9FLD 55 1 1 0 1 1.8% Gabriel Breten YO DX CLUB  YO9FLD.txt  YO9FLD.pdf

 

1. Country: Belarus

 

# Call QSO Score Conf. (%) Name Club
total conf. points extra total
1. EU8F 93 76 76 0 76 81.7% Sergej Korotkevich NONE

 

2. Country: Bulgaria

 

# Call QSO Score Conf. (%) Name Club
total conf. points extra total
1. LZ5EE 96 77 77 0 77 81.3% TONY LZ1KAA

 

3. Country: Czech Republic

 

# Call QSO Score Conf. (%) Name Club
total conf. points extra total
1. OK/UR5SMS 15 11 11 0 11 73.3% Bohdan Клуб радіоаматоів "Прикарпаття"

 

4. Country: European Russia

 

# Call QSO Score Conf. (%) Name Club
total conf. points extra total
1. RL4A 139 111 111 0 111 79.9% Nick Orekhov  
2. RA7R 94 82 82 0 82 87.2% Буханов Ю.В. КМС  

 

5. Country: Lithuania

 

# Call QSO Score Conf. (%) Name Club
total conf. points extra total
1. LY6A 128 101 101 0 101 78.9% Rimas Baltusis KAUNAS UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY RADIO CLUB

 

6. Country: Poland

 

# Call QSO Score Conf. (%) Name Club
total conf. points extra total
1. SP4AWE 105 87 87 0 87 82.9% Kazimierz Cieњluk Edit14
2. SP7OGP 20 19 19 0 19 95.0% Piotr  

 

7. Country: Romania

 

# Call QSO Score Conf. (%) Name Club
total conf. points extra total
1. YO4NF 145 122 122 0 122 84.1% Silviu Moldovan Radioclubul Radu Bratu
2. YO9HP 137 120 120 0 120 87.6% Alexandru Panoiu CS PETROLUL PLOIESTI
3. YO4TL 79 65 65 0 65 82.3% Victor SARBU  
4. YO8SS 25 20 20 0 20 80.0% COCA PAVLIC ALEXANDRU  
5. YO9FLD 55 1 1 0 1 1.8% Gabriel Breten YO DX CLUB

 

8. Country: Serbia

 

# Call QSO Score Conf. (%) Name Club
total conf. points extra total
1. YU1RA 71 60 60 0 60 84.5% Sinisa Radulovic FOX CONTEST CLUB SERBIA
2. YT1WA 63 50 50 0 50 81.0% Zvonko Colja FOX CONTEST CLUB

 

9. Country: Ukraine

# Call QSO Score Conf. (%) Name Club
total conf. points extra total
1. UW8SM 186 161 161 0 161 86.6% Andy Клуб радіоаматорів Прикарпаття
2. UZ5DX 173 152 152 0 152 87.9% Dmytro Pavlik  
3. UX1VT 147 128 128 0 128 87.1% Pavlo Kyrychenko , МС СРСР Kirovograd Region Radio Club
4. US2YW 148 125 125 0 125 84.5% Slava Zhuk Ukrainian Contest Club
5. US8ICM 145 119 119 0 119 82.1% max  
6. UW5SW 136 115 115 0 115 84.6% Rusan Gladenko Клуб радіоаматоів "Прикарпаття"
7. UT5EL 145 110 110 0 110 75.9% Club Station Black Sea Contest Club
8. UT0NT 131 104 104 0 104 79.4% Ivan Tauzhnianskyi  
9. US3IW 121 95 95 0 95 79.3% Sergey Garkusha MARRAD
10. UT8IO 119 92 92 0 92 77.3% Nickolay Ovcharenko МСУ MGRK
11. UR5WMM 105 91 91 0 91 86.7% Швидкий В.В. МСУ LKK
12. UT5YY 111 89 89 0 89 80.2% George Ukranian ARL
13. UT3WX 98 86 86 0 86 87.8% Andy  
14. UX1RX 92 80 80 0 80 87.0% Anatoly Savchenko MCУ Ukrainian contest club
15. UT3V 106 78 78 0 78 74.5% Alex Murashkin KIROVOGRAD REGION RADIOCLUB
16. UR1YAA 98 76 76 0 76 78.6%    
17. UT1V 94 75 75 0 75 79.8% Serhii Osheka , КМСУ Kirovograd Region Radio Club
18. UX2SB 89 74 74 0 74 83.1% Vasil Yuskevich Prykarpattia
19. UT1WW 79 68 68 0 68 86.1% Volodymyr Myskiv LKK LVIV SHORTWAVE CLUB
20. UT5VX 119 55 55 0 55 46.2% ALEX  
21. UW1WU 45 41 41 0 41 91.1% Alex Korzhov LKK LVIV SHORTWAVE CLUB
22. UT5WAA 44 34 34 0 34 77.3% Volodymyr Protsaylo LKK LVIV SHORTWAVE CLUB

 

CHECKLOG

# Call QSO Score Conf. (%) Name Club
total conf. points extra total
1. YO8DOH 19 18 18 0 18 94.7% STEFAN MANCAS CSTA SUCEAVA

 

 


Карпатський спринт 2017

 

# Call Stage score SUMM Name Club
Spring Summer Autumn Winter
1. US2YW 141 110 118 0 369 Slava Zhuk Ukrainian Contest Club
2. YO8TTT 146 78 120 53 344 ALEXANDRU MANCAS Radioclubul CSTA Suceava
3. UZ5DX 115 106 121 0 342 Dmytro Pavlik  
4. UX1VT 126 88 95 71 309 Pavlo Kyrychenko, МС СРСР Kirovograd Region Radio Club
5. UT3WX 98 92 89 64 279 Andy Stashkiv, МСУ LKK
6. UW8SM 125 34 112 40 277 Andy Prykarpattia
7. UW1WU 105 50 90 0 245 Alex LKK
8. UT7NW 128 107 0 0 235 Удод Віталій Анатолійович  
9. UR5WFP 71 59 66 50 196 Volodymyr Myskiv LKK LVIV SHORTWAVE CLUB
10. YO8SS 102 28 0 64 194 COCA PAVLIC ALEXANDRU  
11. UT3SO 70 62 48 0 180 OLEKSANDR PROSHCHENKO Prykarpattia
12. UT5ECZ 95 72 0 0 167 Eduard Nazaruk. МСУ. Beer Lovers Radio Club International
13. UT1V 75 67 0 0 142 Serhii Osheka , КМСУ Kirovograd Region Radio Club
14. UR5SD 45 62 20 0 127 Shpichak Anatolij Prykarpattia
15. UT5WAA 36 27 63 43 142 Процайло В.Р. LKK
16. UW5SW 0 0 88 36 124 Ruslan Gladenko Prykarpattia
17. UR1YAA 22 44 35 44 123 Vsevolod Cholkan  
18. UT5EL 0 0 101 15 116 Jury Black Sea Contest Club
19. UX2SB 88 0 0 0 88 Vasil Prykarpattia
20. YO8DOH 82 0 3 0 85 STEFAN MANCAS CSTA SUCEAVA
21. LZ1QZ 0 0 81 0 81 Kolyo  
22. UR5VR 74 0 0 0 74 Ревякин Н.И. РКО
23. US1VM 0 0 74 0 74 Serhii Osheka , КМСУ Kirovograd Region Radio Club
24. LZ2UW 0 0 0 73 73 KRASIMIR IVANOV Thracian Rose Club
25. UT5VX 68 0 0 0 68 Klimenko Alex РКО
26. UT9NA 68 0 0 0 68 Іванов Л.С. МСУ ВОВ ЛРУ
27. LZ3FN 0 67 0 0 67 Christo Ignatov  
28. UR5SMS 55 0 0 0 55 Вельган Б.З. МСУ Prykarpattia
29. UT0NT 0 43 0 0 43    
30. US1UU 0 13 0 0 13 Sergey Gusev  
31. YT7IM 13 0 0 0 13 Salgo Imre  
32. UT2SW 12 0 0 0 12 Oleksandr Prykarpattia

 


 

 

4 тур «Зимовий»

Один оператор (SO)

# Call QSO Score Conf. (%) Name Club UBN
total conf. points extra total
1. LZ2UW 86 73 73 0 73 84.9% KRASIMIR IVANOV Thracian Rose Club  
2. UX1VT 85 71 71 0 71 83.5% Pavlo KyrychenkoМС СРСР Kirovograd Region Radio Club  
3. UT3WX 71 64 64 0 64 90.1% Andy Stashkiv, МСУ LKK  
4. YO8SS 77 64 64 0 64 83.1% COCA PAVLIC ALEXANDRU    
5. YO8TTT 63 53 53 0 53 84.1% ALEXANDRU MANCAS Radioclubul CSTA Suceava  
6. UR5WFP 61 50 50 0 50 82.0% Volodymyr Myskiv LKK LVIV SHORTWAVE CLUB  
7. UR1YAA 62  44  44 0 44 71.0% Всеволод Чолкан    
8. UT5WAA 55 43 43 0 43 78.2% Процайло В.Р. LKK  
9. UW8SM 46 40 40 0 40 87.0% Andy Prykarpattia  
10. UW5SW 38 36  36 0 36 94.7% Ruslan Gladenko Prykarpattia  
11. UT5EL 22  15 15 0 15 68.2% Jury Black Sea Contest Club  

 

1. Country: Romania

 

# Call QSO Score Conf. (%) Name Club
total conf. points extra total
1. YO8SS 77 64 64 0 64 83.1% COCA PAVLIC ALEXANDRU  
2. YO8TTT 63 53 53 0 53 84.1% Alexandru Mancas Radioclubul CSTA Suceava

 

2. Country: Bulgaria

 

# Call QSO Score Conf. (%) Name Club
total conf. points extra total
1. LZ2UW 86 73 73 0 86 84.9% KRASIMIR IVANOV  Thracian Rose Club

 

3. Country: Ukraine

 

# Call QSO Score Conf. (%) Name Club
total conf. points extra total
1. UX1VT 85 71 71 0 71 83.5% Pavlo Kyrychenko , МС СРСР Kirovograd Region Radio Club
2. UT3WX 71 64 64 0 64 90.1% Andy Stashkiv, МСУ LKK
3. UR5WFP 61 50 50 0 50 82.0% Volodymyr Myskiv LKK LVIV SHORTWAVE CLUB
4. UR1YAA 62 44 44 0 44 71.0% Vsevolod Cholkan  
5. UT5WAA 55 43 43 0 43 78.2% Процайло В.Р. LKK
6. UW8SM 46 40 40 0 40 87.0% Andy Prykarpattia
7. UW5SW 38 36 36 0 36 94.7% Ruslan Gladenko Prykarpattia
8. UT5EL  22 15 15 0 15 68.2% Jury Black Sea Contest Club

 

NO LOG

 

# Call QSO Score Conf. (%) Name Club UBN
total conf. points extra total
1. UW4U                  

 


 

 

3 тур «Осінній»

Один оператор (SO)

# Call QSO Score Conf. (%) Name Club UBN
total conf. points extra total
1. UZ5DX 137 121 121 0 121 88.3% Dmytro Pavlik   uz5dx_3-Protocol
2. YO8TTT 141 120 120 0 120 85.1% ALEXANDRU MANCAS   YO8TTT-Protocol
3. US2YW 139 118 118 0 118 84.9% Slava Zhuk Ukrainian Contest Club US2YW_3-Protocol
4. UW8SM 139 112 112 0 112 80.6% Andy Prykarpattia UW8SM-Protocol
5. UT5EL 123 101 101 0 101 81.3% Jury Black Sea Contest Club UT5EL-Protocol
6. UX1VT 106 95 95 0 95 89.6% Pavlo Kyrychenko, МС СРСР Kirovograd Region Radio Club UX1VT-Protocol 
7. UW1WU 100 90 90 0 90 90.0% Alex LKK UW1WU_3-Protocol
8. UT3WX 98 89 89 0 89 90.8% Andy Stashkiv, МСУ LKK UT3WX_3-Protocol
9. UW5SW 108 88 88 0 88 81.5% Ruslan Gladenko Prykarpattia UW5SW_3-Protocol
10. LZ1QZ 93 81 81 0 81 87.1% Kolyo   LZ1QZ-Protocol
11. US1VM 87 74 74 0 74 85.1% Serhii Osheka , КМСУ Kirovograd Region Radio Club US1VM-Protocol
12. UR5WFP 82 66 66 0 66 80.5% Vlad Myskiv   UR5WFP-Protocol
13. UT5WAA 72 63 63 0 63 87.5% Процайло В.Р. LKK UT5WAA_3Protocol
14. UT3SO 70 48 48 0 48 68.6% OLEKSANDR PROSHCHENKO Prykarpattia UT3SO-3-Protocol
15. UT0NT 51 43 43 0 43 84.3%     UT0NT_3-Protocol
16. UR1YAA 57 35 35 0 35 61.4% Всеволод Чолкан   UR1YAA_3-Protocol
17. UR5SD 64 20 20 0 20 31.3% Шпичак А.П. Prykarpattia UR5SD-3-Protocol
18. YO8DOH 74 3 3 0 3 4.1% STEFAN MANCAS   YO8DOH-Protocol

 

1. Country: Romania

 

# Call QSO Score Conf. (%) Name Club
total conf. points extra total
1. YO8TTT 87 78 78 0 78 89.7% Alexandru Mancas DORNA DX GRUP

 

2. Country: Bulgaria

 

# Call QSO Score Conf. (%) Name Club
total conf. points extra total
1. LZ1QZ 93 81 81 0 81 87.1% Kolyo  

 

3. Country: Ukraine

 

# Call QSO Score Conf. (%) Name Club
total conf. points extra total
1. UZ5DX 137 121 121 0 121 88.3% Dmytro Pavlik  
2. US2YW 139 118 118  0 118 84.9%  Slava Zhuk  Ukrainian Contest Club 
3. UW8SM 139 112 112 0 112  80.6%  Andy Prykarpattia
4. UT5EL 123 101 101 0 101 81.3% Jury Black Sea Contest Club 
5. UX1VT 106 95 95 0 95 89.6% Pavlo Kyrychenko , МС СРСР Kirovograd Region Radio Club
6. UW1WU 100 90 90 0 90 90.0% Alex Korzhov LKK 
7. UT3WX 98 89 89 0 89  90.8%  Andy Stashkiv, МСУ LKK
8. UW5SW   108 88 88 0 88 81.5% Ruslan Gladenko Prykarpattia
9. US1VM  87 74 74 0 74 85.1% Serhii Osheka , КМСУ Kirovograd Region Radio Club
10. UR5WFP 82 66 66 0 66 80.5% Vlad Myskiv  
11. UT5WAA 72 63 63 0 63 87.5% Процайло В.Р. LKK
12. UT3SO 70 48 48 0 48 68.6% OLEKSANDR PROSHCHENKO Prykarpattia
13. UT0NT 51 43 43 0 43 84.3%    
14. UR1YAA 57 35 35 0 35 61.4% Vsevolod Cholkan  
15. UR5SD  64 20 20 0 20 31.3% Шпичак А.П. Prykarpattia

 

CHECKLOG

 

# Call QSO Score Conf. (%) Name Club UBN
total conf. points extra total
1. YO8DOH 74 3 3 0 3 4.1% STEFAN MANCAS    YO8DOH-Protocol

 


 

2 тур «Літній»

Один оператор (SO)

# Call QSO Score Conf. (%) Name Club UBN
total conf. points extra total
1. US2YW 118 110 110 0 110 93.2% Slava Zhuk Ukrainian Contest Club  US2YW_2
2. UT7NW 116 107 107 0 107 92.2% Удод Віталій Анатолійович    UT7NW_2
3. UZ5DX 116 106 106 0 106 91.4% Dmytro Pavlik`    uz5dx-2
4. UT3WX 97 92 92 0 92 94.8% Сташків А.Ю., КМСУ    UT3WX_2
5. UX1VT 104 88 88 0 88 84.6% Pavlo Kyrychenko , МС СРСР Kirovograd Region Radio Club  UX1VT
6. YO8TTT 87 78 78 0 78 89.7% Alexandru Mancas DORNA DX GRUP  YO8TTT
7. UT5ECZ 84 72 72 0 72 85.7% Eduard Nazaruk. МСУ. Ukrainian Contest Club  UT5ECZ
8. UT1V 76 67 67 0 67 88.2% Serhii Osheka , КМСУ Kirovograd Region Radio Club  UT1V
9. LZ3FN 71 67 67 0 67 91.5% Christo Ignatov    lz3fn
10. UR5SD 73 62 62 0 62 84.9% Shpichak Anatolij Prykarpattia  UR5SD-2
11. UT3SO 78 62 62 0 62 78.5% OLEKSANDR PROSHCHENKO Prykarpattia  UT3SO_2
12. UR5WFP 68 59 59 0 59 86.8% Миськів Володимир, 1p.    UR5WFP
13. UW1WU 55 50 50 0 50 90.9% Alex Korzhov LKK  UW1WU_2
14. UR1YAA 59 44 44 0 44 74.6% Vsevolod Cholkan    UR1YAA_2
15. UW8SM 36 34 34 0 34 91.7% Andy Prykarpattia  UW8SM
16. YO8SS 41 28 28 0 28 68.3% COCA PAVLIC ALEXANDRU    YO8SS
17. UT5WAA 47 27 27 0 27 57.4% Процайло В.Р. LKK  UT5WAA_2
18. US1UU 15 13 13 0 13 86.7% Sergey Gusev    US1UU_2

 

1. Country: Romania

 

# Call QSO Score Conf. (%) Name Club
total conf. points extra total
1. YO8TTT 87 78 78 0 78 89.7% Alexandru Mancas DORNA DX GRUP
2. YO8SS 41 28 28 0 28 68.3% COCA PAVLIC ALEXANDRU  

 

2. Country: Bulgaria

 

# Call QSO Score Conf. (%) Name Club
total conf. points extra total
1. LZ3FN 71 67 67 0 67 91.5% Christo Ignatov  

 

3. Country: Ukraine

 

# Call QSO Score Conf. (%) Name Club
total conf. points extra total
1. US2YW 118 110 110 0 110 93.2% Slava Zhuk Ukrainian Contest Club
2. UT7NW 116 107 107 0 107 92.2% Удод Віталій Анатолійович  
3. UZ5DX 116 106 106 0 106 91.4% Dmytro Pavlik`  
4. UT3WX 97 92 92 0 92 94.8% Сташків А.Ю., КМСУ  
5. UX1VT 104 88 88 0 88 84.6% Pavlo Kyrychenko , МС СРСР Kirovograd Region Radio Club
6. UT5ECZ 84 72 72 0 72 85.7% Eduard Nazaruk. МСУ. Ukrainian Contest Club
7. UT1V 76 67 67 0 67 88.2% Serhii Osheka , КМСУ Kirovograd Region Radio Club
8. UR5SD 73 62 62 0 62 84.9% Shpichak Anatolij Prykarpattia
9. UT3SO 78 62 62 0 62 78.5% OLEKSANDR PROSHCHENKO Prykarpattia
10. UR5WFP 68 59 59 0 59 86.8% Миськів Володимир, 1p.  
11. UW1WU 55 50 50 0 50 90.9% Alex Korzhov LKK
12. UR1YAA 59 44 44 0 44 74.6% Vsevolod Cholkan  
13. UW8SM 36 34 34 0 34 91.7% Andy Prykarpattia
14. UT5WAA 47 27 27 0 27 57.4% Процайло В.Р. LKK
15. US1UU 15 13 13 0 13 86.7% Sergey Gusev  

 

 

 


 

1 тур «Весняний»

 

Один оператор (SO)

 

# Call QSO Score Conf. (%) Name Club UBN
total conf. points extra total
1. YO8TTT 159 146 146 0 146 91.8% Alexandru Mancas DORNA DX GRUP YO8TTT-Protocol
2. US2YW 155 141 141 0 141 91.0% Slava Zhuk Ukrainian Contest Club US2YW_Protocol
3. UT7NW 141 128 128 0 128 90.8% Удод Віталій Анатолійович   UT7NW_1-Protocol
4. UX1VT 135 126 126 0 126 93.3% Pavlo Kyrychenko , МС СРСР Kirovograd Region Radio Club UX1VT-Protocol
5. UW8SM 139 125 125 0 125 90.0% Andy Prykarpattia UW8SM-Protocol
6. UZ5DX 123 115 115 0 115 93.5% Dmytro Pavlik`   uz5dx-Protocol
7. UW1WU 118 105 105 0 105 89.0% Alex Korzhov LKK UW1WU_1-Protocol
8. YO8SS 110 102 102 0 102 92.7% COCA PAVLIC ALEXANDRU   YO8SS-Protocol
9. UT3WX 114 98 98 0 98 86.0% Сташків А.Ю., КМСУ   UT3WX_1-Protocol
10. UT5ECZ 106 95 95 0 95 89.6% Eduard Nazaruk. МСУ. Beer Lovers Radio Club International UT5ECZ_1-Protocol
11. UX2SB 104 88 88 0 88 84.6% Vasil Prykarpattia UX2SB-1-Protocol
12. YO8DOH 92 82 82 0 82 89.1% STEFAN MANCAS CSTA SUCEAVA YO8DOH-Protocol
13. UT1V 90 75 75 0 75 83.3% Serhii Osheka , КМСУ Kirovograd Region Radio Club UT1V-Protocol
14. UR5VR 82 74 74 0 74 90.2% Ревякин Н.И. РКО UR5VR_1-Protocol
15. UR5WFP 75 71 71 0 71 94.7% Миськів Володимир   UR5WFP_1-Protocol
16. UT3SO 86 70 70 0 70 81.4% OLEKSANDR PROSHCHENKO Prykarpattia UT3SO_1-Protocol
17. UT5VX 76 68 68 0 68 89.5% Klimenko Alex РКО UT5VX_1-Protocol
18. UT9NA 80 68 68 0 68 85.0% Іванов Л.С. КМСУ ВОВ ЛРУ ut9na_1-Protocol
19. UR5SMS 72 55 55 0 55 76.4% Вельган Б.З. КМСУ Prykarpattia UR5SMS_1-Protocol
20. UR5SD 63 45 45 0 45 71.4% Shpichak Anatolij Prykarpattia UR5SD_1-Protocol
21. UT5WAA 52 36 36 0 36 69.2% Процайло В.Р. LKK UT5WAA_1-Protocol
22. UR1YAA 38 22 22 0 22 57.0% Vsevolod Cholkan   UR1YAA_1-Protocol
23. YT7IM 31 13 13 0 13 41.9% Salgo Imre   Yt7im-Protocol
24. UT2SW 14 12 12 0 12 85.7% Oleksandr  Prykarpattia UT2SW-Protocol

 

1. Country: Romania

 

# Call QSO Score Conf. (%) Name Club
total conf. points extra total
1. YO8TTT 159 146 146 0 146 91.8% Alexandru Mancas DORNA DX GRUP
2. YO8SS 110 102 102 0 102 92.7% COCA PAVLIC ALEXANDRU  
3. YO8DOH 92 82 82 0 82 89.1% STEFAN MANCAS CSTA SUCEAVA

 

2. Country: Serbia

 

# Call QSO Score Conf. (%) Name Club
total conf. points extra total
1. YT7IM 31 13 13 0 13 41.9% Salgo Imre  

 

3. Country: Ukraine

 

# Call QSO Score Conf. (%) Name Club
total conf. points extra total
1. US2YW 155 141 141 0 141 91.0% Slava Zhuk Ukrainian Contest Club
2. UT7NW 141 128 128 0 128 90.8% Удод Віталій Анатолійович  
3. UX1VT 135 126 126 0 126 93.3% Pavlo Kyrychenko , МС СРСР Kirovograd Region Radio Club
4. UW8SM 139 125 125 0 125 90.0% Andy Prykarpattia
5. UZ5DX 123 115 115 0 115 93.5% Dmytro Pavlik`  
6. UW1WU 118 105 105 0 105 89.0% Alex Korzhov LKK
7. UT3WX 114 98 98 0 98 86.0% Сташків А.Ю., КМСУ  
8. UT5ECZ 106 95 95 0 95 89.6% Eduard Nazaruk. МСУ. Beer Lovers Radio Club International
9. UX2SB 104 88 88 0 88 84.6% Vasil Prykarpattia
10. UT1V 90 75 75 0 75 83.3% Serhii Osheka , КМСУ Kirovograd Region Radio Club
11. UR5VR 82 74 74 0 74 90.2% Ревякин Н.И. РКО
12. UR5WFP 75 71 71 0 71 94.7% Миськів Володимир  
13. UT3SO 86 70 70 0 70 81.4% OLEKSANDR PROSHCHENKO Prykarpattia
14. UT5VX 76 68 68 0 68 89.5% Klimenko Alex РКО
15. UT9NA 80 68 68 0 68 86.3% Іванов Л.С. КМСУ ВОВ ЛРУ
16. UR5SMS 72 55 55 0 55 76.4% Вельган Б.З. КМСУ Prykarpattia
17. UR5SD 63 45 45 0 45 71.4% Shpichak Anatolij Prykarpattia
18. UT5WAA 52 36 36 0 36 69.2% Процайло В.Р. LKK
19. UR1YAA 38 22 22 0 22 57.0% Vsevolod Cholkan  
20. UT2SW 14 12 12 0 12 85.7% Oleksandr  Prykarpattia

 

CHECKLOG


UR7MZ переведено в категорію CHECKLOG за неправильне формування переданих контрольних номерів.

# Call QSO Score Conf. (%) Name Club UBN
total conf. points extra total
1. UR7MZ 103 90 90 0 90 87.4% Vladimir Black Sea Contest Club UR7MZ-1Tur-Protocol
2. UT3N 44 31 31 0 31 70.5% DMITRIJ STARINETS UKRAINIAN CONTEST CLUB UT3N-Protocol
3. UT5NM 4 4 4 0 4 100.0% Andy Mokhovikov VOV LRU UT5NM_1-Protocol